Coin NameSymbolMarket Cap($)Last Price($)24Hr Volume24Hr Change %
BitcoinBTC59390926621.563581.88578340720.89-7.28
RippleXRP6500506794.89050.16977123997.46-7.06
EthereumETH24542640600.807258.98231247216.2-8.73
LitecoinLTC2420492738.629245.63105752457.82-11.43
NEMXEM1887299999.79030.2097198554.68-5.96
DashDASH2517149981.4179332.3122161600.17-7.93
Ethereum ClassicETC948946300.589.918867676.98-11.04
Stellar LumansXLM176985674.435570.01067717799.15-12.11
MoneroXMR1275760324.200684.4614321172.02-10.18
SteemSTEEM96805806.6696460.9710476714321172.02-11.3