Coin NameSymbolMarket Cap($)Last Price($)24Hr Volume24Hr Change %
BitcoinBTC39402224099.242400.52382117515.662.34
RippleXRP-0.238912344507.384.51
EthereumETH22169215725.661238.8362617173.348.76
LitecoinLTC1929286988.647737.2957870325.373.99
NEMXEM1352699999.84970.150338951.387.59
DashDASH1168239558.862158.094441872.917.24
Ethereum ClassicETC1543522182.416.620037104.699.93
Stellar LumansXLM263506053.477810.027031693838.285.71
MoneroXMR591832943.6967440.292173270.764.27
SteemSTEEM-1.697167642173270.7611.09